Mercado financeiro em tempo real, 23 de novembro

0 4
IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3024,363.2524,408.8024,268.74-101.44-0.41%
S&P 5002,640.382,647.382,630.12-9.55-0.36%
Nasdaq6,961.766,987.896,919.16-10.5-0.15%
Bovespa86,236.7787,479.4585,762.82-1240.67-1.42%
S&P/BMV IPC41,413.5841,452.9041,126.18142.460.35%
DAX11,192.6911,205.9911,093.5254.20.49%
FTSE 1006,952.866,987.536,912.30-7.46-0.11%
CAC 404,946.954,968.504,913.728.820.18%
Euro Stoxx 503,137.213,145.043,114.7410.540.34%
IBEX 358,916.708,951.108,867.7010.50.12%
SMI8,850.508,851.508,750.20710.81%
RTSI1,113.521,136.941,110.36-24.86-2.18%
Nikkei 22521,646.5521,684.6421,484.98139.010.65%
Hang Seng25,927.6825,983.2525,807.26-91.73-0.35%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,223.501,229.101,220.70-4.5-0.37%
XAU/USD1,223.071,228.611,220.42-4.28-0.35%
Silver14.2514.48514.165-0.252-1.74%
Copper2.7622.8012.752-0.033-1.16%
Crude Oil WTI51.4554.1150.58-3.18-5.82%
Brent Oil59.7162.7858.45-2.89-4.62%
US Corn359.5361.75359.5-1.5-0.42%
US Soybeans880.75884.5880-0.25-0.03%
US Coffee C111.2113.75110.35-3.7-3.22%

Principais ações

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.53-2.03-2.62%
Alibaba149.640.230.15%
Twitter Inc31.18-0.42-1.34%
Facebook131.60-3.22-2.39%
Alphabet A1,031.03-12.40-1.19%
Apple172.84-4.30-2.43%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin4,325.4-5.18%-23.07%
Ethereum121.70-9.57%-31.67%
XRP0.40388-9.29%-14.69%
Bitcoin Cash373.31-6.12%-49.60%
EOS3.5621-5.77%-22.70%

TRADING DIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA1.142519/11/2018COMPRA1.144519/11/2018-0.0020
VENTA1.145519/11/2018COMPRA1.140020/11/20180.0055
COMPRA1.139520/11/2018VENTA1.140020/11/20180.0005
VENTA1.139720/11/2018COMPRA1.137020/11/20180.0027
VENTA1.140721/11/2018COMPRA1.139721/11/20180.0010
COMPRA1.134523/11/2018VENTA1.134723/11/20180.0002
0.0079

EUR/CHF

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.138719/11/2018VENTA1.136719/11/2018-0.0020
COMPRA1.132820/11/2018VENTA1.133020/11/20180.0002
VENTA1.133020/11/2018COMPRA1.13120/11/20180.0020
COMPRA1.131420/11/2018VENTA1.135221/11/20180.0038
0.0040

GPB/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA1.284319/11/2018COMPRA1.282619/11/20180.0017
VENTA1.280221/11/2018COMPRA1.278821/11/20180.0014
0.0031

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA112.86019/11/2018VENTA112.48019/11/20180.380
VENTA112.60020/11/2018COMPRA112.80020/11/2018-0.200
COMPRA112.97021/11/2018VENTA113.03021/11/20180.060
COMPRA112.85023/11/2018VENTA112.78023/11/2018-0.070
0.1700

ACCIONES

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1502.230-77.770158031/10/2018
BBVA4.915-0.3055.2207/09/2018
Santander4.088-0.1494.23707/09/2018
Telefónica7.3340.6406.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.650-0.2703.92009/10/2018
Apple172.290-30.410202.70009/11/2018
ENCE5.480-0.2105.69021/11/2018

 

NameReasonSell PriceFecha
TeslaP.O.$        300.0002/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O.$          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00$          10.0002/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.9.00 €
BBVAP.O.6.00 €
SantanderP.O.5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.4.35 €
ENCEP.O.7.50 €
AmazonP.O.$    2,000.00

BONOS

 

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.00092.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panam100.0000.000100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.000100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.000100.00016/11/2018
Comentários
WhatsApp chat