Mercado financeiro em tempo real 10 de julho

0 13

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones26,075.3026,101.3225,637.50+369.21+1.44%
S&P 5003,185.043,186.823,136.22+32.99+1.05%
Nasdaq10,617.4410,622.3510,447.01+69.69+0.66%
Bovespa100,031.83100,100.9898,738.33+871.50+0.88%
S&P/BMV IPC37,899.2737,995.5437,710.41+15.12+0.04%
DAX12,633.7112,649.9912,416.69+144.28+1.15%
FTSE 1006,095.416,176.846,040.26+45.79+0.76%
CAC 404,970.484,974.374,882.50+49.47+1.01%
Euro Stoxx 503,296.223,299.543,214.29+35.05+1.07%
IBEX 357,321.107,324.307,186.20+84.20+1.16%
SMI10,229.6710,242.3810,113.49+86.59+0.85%
RTSI1,245.651,245.651,221.96+11.23+0.91%
Nikkei 22522,290.8122,563.6822,285.07-238.48-1.06%
Hang Seng25,727.4126,374.9426,016.75-482.75-1.84%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,801.551,816.951,796.95-2.25-0.12%
XAU/USD1,799.301,810.671,794.33-4.25-0.24%
Silver19.07519.19218.913+0.113+0.60%
Copper2.91372.91652.822+0.075+2.65%
Crude Oil WTI40.5640.7638.54+0.94+2.37%
Brent Oil43.7743.4141.32+0.92+2.17%
US Corn341.50354.12339.75-9.50-2.71%
US Soybeans886.75900.50883.75-9.25-1.03%
US Coffee C96.90 99.3596.68-1.82-1.84%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil42.65+1.29+3.12%
Alibaba261.01-0.57-0.22%
Twitter Inc35.40-0.32-0.90%
Facebook245.07+0.57+0.23%
Alphabet A1,539.01+20.35+1.34%
Apple383.68+0.95+0.25%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin9,287.60+0.57%+1.87%
Ethereum241.61-0.32%+6.42%
XRP0.19913-1.52%+12.14%
Bitcoin Cash238.54+0.35%    +7.18%
Litecoin44.326-0.07%+6.98%
EOS2.6238-0.90%+7.43%

TRADINGDIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,125006/07/20VENTA1,129006/07/200,0040
COMPRA1,128006/07/20VENTA1,132706/07/200,0047
VENTA1,132007/07/20COMPRA1,127007/07/200,0050
COMPRA1,127508/07/20VENTA1,132008/07/200,0045
VENTA1,136509/07/20COMPRA1,132009/07/200,0045
VENTA1,124010/07/20COMPRA1,122510/07/200,0015
Inversión    100.000,002,14% Beneficio   2.142,53

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,251006/07/2020COMPRA1,248506/07/20200,0025
COMPRA1,247407/07/20VENTA1,257207/07/200,0098
COMPRA1,252508/07/20VENTA1,259008/07/200,0065
VENTA1,265509/07/20COMPRA1,261509/07/200,0040
VENTA1,265010/07/20COMPRA1,25910/07/200,0060
Inversión    100.000,002,29%Beneficio   2.294,92

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA107,7006/07/20COMPRA107,3606/07/200,34
COMPRA107,3007/07/20VENTA107,7007/07/200,40
VENTA107,6008/07/20COMPRA107,2408/07/200,36
VENTA107,3509/07/20COMPRA107,0509/07/200,30
VENTA107,1510/07/20COMPRA106,7510/07/200,40
Inversión    100.000,001,68%Beneficio   1.675,89

Ações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple383,68123,68047,57%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,15-0,043-1,35%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,23-0,142-5,99%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica4,010,0300,75%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing178,448,2404,84%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart130,6822,70021,02%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar9,726,715223,83%3,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil42,655,78015,68%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla1.544,651003,340185,35%541,3113/03/2020
NIO14,9812,280454,81%2,7014/04/2020
J & J142,3712,3709,52%130,0014/04/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL86,91%Rent. Anual130,37%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 500-2,23%Rentabilidad AnualNasdaq16,78%

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Obrigações do Tesouro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,640,0437,17%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin9.283,804.043,8077,17%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum241,03121,03100,86%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Óleo

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,569,7531,65%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil43,2710,2731,12%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,5628,56238,00%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil43,2725,27140,39%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
Crude Oil WTI41,23–         8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–         8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020

 

Comentários
WhatsApp chat