Mercado financeiro em tempo real 31 de julho

0 12

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

 

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones26,428.3226,440.0226,013.59+114.67+0.44%
S&P 5003,271.123,272.173,222.66+24.90+0.77%
Nasdaq10,745.2710,747.8010,557.70+157.46+1.49%
Bovespa102,912.24105,462.13102,642.04-2,096.46-2.00%
S&P/BMV IPC37,019.6837,256.7736,667.50-117.10-0.32%
DAX12,313.3612,524.7512,313.36-66.29-2.02%
FTSE 1005,897.766,145.835,924.70-92.23-1.54%
CAC 404,783.694,902.904,783.69-69.25-1.43%
Euro Stoxx 503,174.323,245.973,176.95-33.88-1.06%
IBEX 356,877.407,049.506,877.40-119.20-1.70%
SMI10,005.9010,274.0410,007.85-89.44-0.89%
RTSI1,234.441,251.571,232.99+2.09+0.17%
Nikkei 22521,710.0022,295.0521,710.00-629.23-2.82%
Hang Seng24,595.3524,938.8524,534.79-115.24-0.47%

Matérias primas

 

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,972.001,980.101,947.70+29.95+1.53%
XAU/USD1,975.321,983.011,955.34+18.21+0.93%
Silver24.56024.66823.413+1.018+5.04%
Copper2.85882.93152.8462   -0.0548-1.87%
Crude Oil WTI40.4440.5539.66+0.52+1.30%
Brent Oil43.6443.7942.93+0.39+0.90%
US Corn315.12317.38314.88-0.88-0.28%
US Soybeans897.25899.25884.50+6.25+0.70%
US Coffee C118.75     119.42115.33+3.80+2.74%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil42.08+0.21+0.50%
Alibaba251.02-1.88-0.68%
Twitter Inc36.40-0.32-0.87%
Facebook253.67+19.17+8.17%
Alphabet A1,487.95-50.42-3.28%
Apple425.04+40.28+10.47%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin11,350.10+1.91%+18.88%
Ethereum345.80+2.08%+22.44%
XRP0.25458+2.13%+23.65%
Bitcoin Cash301.87+1.62%   +27.29%
Litecoin58.342  +1.37%+30.65%
EOS3.1042+0.54%+19.81%

TRADINGDIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,169827/07/20VENTA1,176227/07/200,0064
VENTA1,176627/07/20COMPRA1,173027/07/200,0036
COMPRA1,171828/07/20VENTA1,175428/07/200,0036
COMPRA1,173229/07/20VENTA1,179029/07/200,0058
COMPRA1,175130/07/20VENTA1,184030/07/200,0089
VENTA1,188031/07/20COMPRA1,179931/07/200,0081
Inversión    100.000,003,09% Beneficio   3.094,04

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,282027/07/2020VENTA1,288027/07/20200,0060
COMPRA1,285928/07/20VENTA1,294428/07/200,0085
COMPRA1,292329/07/20VENTA1,298029/07/200,0057
COMPRA1,296030/07/20VENTA1,304030/07/200,0080
VENTA1,316031/07/20COMPRA1,311131/07/200,0049
Inversión    100.000,002,56%Beneficio   2.559,83

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA105,6127/07/20COMPRA105,2027/07/200,41
VENTA105,6028/07/20COMPRA105,1028/07/200,50
COMPRA104,9029/07/20VENTA105,2529/07/200,35
VENTA105,2030/07/20COMPRA104,3230/07/200,88
COMPRA104,2031/07/20VENTA105,7531/07/201,55
Inversión    100.000,003,52%Beneficio   3.519,57

Ações

Name
PriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple425,02165,02063,47%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,210,0200,63%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,91-0,461-19,45%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,74-0,240-6,03%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing173,763,5602,09%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart128,2120,23018,73%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar99,0563,050175,14%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil42,085,21014,13%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla1.431,11889,800164,38%541,3113/03/2020
NIO11,829,120337,78%2,7014/04/2020
J & J144,3614,36011,05%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna74,1010,97017,38%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 64,94%Rent. Anual97,41%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 500-0,42%Rentabld. Anual Nasdaq14,44%

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Obrigações do Tesouro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,620,0233,83%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin11.279,806.039,80115,26%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum343,14223,14185,95%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,00 

 


Óleo

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,339,5230,90%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil43,6210,6232,18%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,3328,33236,08%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil43,6225,62142,33%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
Crude Oil WTI41,23–         8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–         8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020
Comentários
WhatsApp chat