Mercado financeiro em tempo real, 26 de abril

0 7
IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3026,491.0026,501.2126,392.5527.830.11%
S&P 5002,930.582,932.632,917.625.050.17%
Nasdaq8,114.658,119.888,060.89-3.40-0.04%
Bovespa96,138.3996,563.2095,819.15-381.44-0.40.%
S&P/BMV IPC45,068.6145,208.3744,812.5245.370.09%
DAX12,315.1812,323.6412,259.7632.580.27%
FTSE 1007,428.197,442.217,398.57-5.94-0.08%
CAC 405,569.365,575.255,546.8211.700.21%
Euro Stoxx 503,500.413,503.463,484.138.490.24%
IBEX 359,506.009,527.409,448.804.800.05%
SMI9,723.509,726.509,675.5029.440.30%
RTSI1,247.011,248.291,239.971.030.08%
Nikkei 22522,258.7322,270.2922,073.10-48.85-0.22%
Hang Seng29,605.0129,672.7929,504.1455.210.19%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,290.301,290.751,276.2510.550.82%
XAU/USD1,288.141,288.661,274.4510.840.85%
Silver15.02315.03714.8670.1440.97%
Copper2.8862.8922.8590.0250.86%
Crude Oil WTI62.7065.1862.27-2.51-3.88%
Brent Oil71.5574.4271.31-2.80-3.78%
US Corn352.88353.38347.005.881.69%
US Soybeans857.88        859.88854.380.000.00%
US Coffee C94.1894.4092.730.800.84%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil79.95-2.25-2.74%
Alibaba186.95-0.95-0.51%
Twitter Inc38.820.350.91%
Facebook191.02-2.21-1.14%
Alphabet A1,268.730.660.05%
Apple204.17-1.16-0.56%

TRADINGDIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.123822/04/2019VENTA1.125022/04/2019-0.0012
COMPRA1.125222/04/2019VENTA1.130616/04/20190.0054
VENTA1.125523/04/2019COMPRA1.120823/04/20190.0047
COMPRA1.120723/04/2019VENTA1.122523/04/20190.0018
COMPRA1.119124/04/2019VENTA1.117124/04/20190.0020
COMPRA1.119124/04/2019VENTA1.117124/04/2019-0.0020
COMPRA1.115024/04/2019VENTA1.113625/04/2019-0.0014
COMPRA1.115025/04/2019VENTA1.117226/04/20190.0022
TOTAL0.0115
 

EUR/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA125.780022/04/2019VENTA125.920022/04/2019-0.1400
COMPRA125.940022/04/2019VENTA126.050022/04/20190.1100
VENTA125.880023/04/2019COMPRA125.410023/04/20190.4700
COMPRA125.380023/04/2019VENTA125.520023/04/20190.1400
COMPRA125.160024/05/2019VENTA124.960024/05/2019-0.2000
COMPRA125.160024/05/2019VENTA124.900025/04/20190.2600
TOTAL0.6400

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
        
COMPRA1.292924/04/2019VENTA1.290824/04/2019-0.0021
COMPRA1.290009/04/2019VENTA1.294026/04/20190.0040
TOTAL0.0019

Acções

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1914.380334.38021.16%158031/10/2018
Gen. Electric9.3101.96026.67%7.3528/12/2018
Apple203.9801.2800.63%202.709/11/2018
BBVA5.5120.2925.59%5.2209/07/2018
Santander5.4121.17527.73%4.23709/07/2018
Telefónica7.4680.77411.56%6.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.000-0.920-23.47%3.92010/09/2018
Boeing385.0007.8902.09%377.11013/03/2019
CommerzBank7.8990.94913.65%6.95013/03/2019
Rentabilidad Media9.51%

NameReasonSell PriceBeneficioPérdidaFecha
TeslaP.O.$           300.0021.16%10/02/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $             13.9826.67%18/10/2018
General ElectricPerdida 10/ac $             13.9820.26%02/10/2018
ENCEBajo de 6 euros $               5.974.39% 11/03/2019
TelefónicaP.O.                9.00 €
BBVAP.O.                6.00 €
SantanderP.O.                5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.                4.35 €
AmazonP.O. $        2,000.00
BoeingP.O. $           400.00

CaixaBank paid on April 15 a complementary dividend of 10 gross cents per share Telefónica will pay 40 cents per share: 20 cents. In June and 20 cts. in December


Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
República Panamá1000.005.00%10019/10/2018
Bonos Petróleo1000.008.70%9209/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá1000.007.50%10009/07/2018
Bonos Aeropuerto1000.006.50%10110/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá1000.007.00%10211/07/2018
Rdto. Medio6.94%
Comentários
WhatsApp chat