Mercado financeiro em tempo real, 1 de Março

0 5

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,992.8226,143.9025,914.2781.650.32%
S&P 5002,797.092,807.722,787.1212.630.45%
Nasdaq7,582.247,592.217,540.7548.710.64%
Bovespa94,433.1696,113.6194,489.80-1.035.41-1.08%
S&P/BMV IPC42,416.0043,021.2242,343.77-410.03-0.97%
DAX11,601.7011,676.8611,583.0886.420.75%
FTSE 1007,106.607,129.527,074.3732.000.45%
CAC 405,265.855,286.805,262.2824.670.47%
Euro Stoxx 503,312.103,330.483,306.5913.840.42%
IBEX 359,204.609,238.909,175.3013.400.15%
SMI9,407.509,456.509,400.5021.500.23%
RTSI1,187.351,194.471,184.14-0.93-0.08%
Nikkei 22521,602.6921,641.5821,490.02217.531.02%
Hang Seng28,812.1728,860.2028,663.71178.990.63%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,298.751,316.451,297.15-17.550.36%
XAU/USD1,297.321,315.241,296.02-15.57-1.19%
Silver15.17015.57215.150-0.368-2.37%
Copper2.9282.9742.928-0.020-0.68%
Crude Oil WTI55.9357.8355.58-1.30-2.31%
Brent Oil65.0867.1264.60-1.34-1.99%
US Corn372.88372.88366.621.380.37%
US Soybeans909.88        917.88900.65-0.250.04%
US Coffee C100.30100.8098.201.851.88%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil79.300.270.34%
Alibaba184.861.800.98%
Twitter Inc30.49-0.28-0.93%
Facebook162.060.610.38%
Alphabet A1,146.6819.901.77%
Apple174.561.400.81%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,847.700.42%-2.70%
Ethereum137.260.40%-7.08%
XRP0.322531.63%0.41%
Bitcoin Cash132.391.49%-7.05%
EOS3.6352.95%-5.54%

TRADING DIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.134525/02/2019VENTA1.136225/02/20190.0017
COMPRA1.134825/02/2019VENTA1.136225/02/20190.0014
VENTA1.136426/02/2019COMPRA1.139726/02/2019-0.0033
VENTA1.139727/02/2019COMPRA1.137027/02/20190.0027
VENTA1.136427/02/2019COMPRA1.139927/02/20190.0035
 
0.0060

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA110.7126/02/2019COMPRA110.65026/02/20190.0600
COMPRA110.5827/02/2019VENTA110.71027/02/20190.1300
  
0.1900

ACÇÕES

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1668.56088.560158031/10/2018
Gen. Electric10.0902.7407.3528/12/2018
Apple174.700-28.000202.709/11/2018
BBVA5.3790.1595.2209/07/2018
Santander4.2550.0184.23709/07/2018
Telefónica7.4790.7856.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.100-0.8203.92010/09/2018
ENCE6.5050.8155.69021/11/2018

NameReasonSell PricePérdidaFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0010/02/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdida 10/ac $          13.9820.26%02/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
AmazonP.O.$    2,000.00
ENCEP.O.  $             7.50

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.00092.00009/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá100.0000.000100.00009/07/2018
Bonos Aeropuerto100.0000.000101.00010/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá100.0000.000102.00011/07/2018
Comentários
WhatsApp chat