Mercado financeiro em tempo real, 22 de Fevereiro

0 3

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3026,001.3026,052.9025,906.27158.790.61%
S&P 5002,790.122,794.122,779.3815.240.55%
Nasdaq7,516.637,526.787,479.0156.710.76%
Bovespa97,377.1697,742.6196,628.80488.410.48%
S&P/BMV IPC43,865.0044,001.2243,571.77299.030.68%
DAX11,457.7011,504.7111,420.7434.420.30%
FTSE 1007,178.607,220.527,162.3711.210.16%
CAC 405,215.855,226.805,190.2819.740.38%
Euro Stoxx 503,270.553,281.783,259.746.850.21%
IBEX 359,204.609,238.909,175.3013.400.15%
SMI9,348.509,382.509,319.5015.000.16%
RTSI1,198.401,198.401,186.149.800.82%
Nikkei 22521,425.5121,451.2321,348.67-38.72-0.18%
Hang Seng28,816.3028,816.3028,430.20186.380.65%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,332.651,335.551,323.854.750.36%
XAU/USD1,330.161,333.601,321.626.510.49%
Silver14.2414.4114.115-0.162-1.12%
Copper2.9492.9582.8940.0521.79%
Crude Oil WTI57.2557.8156.660.290.51%
Brent Oil67.0867.7266.87-0.01-0.01%
US Corn375.88377.62374.620.880.23%
US Soybeans911.25896.5886.55.250.59%
US Coffee C99.90100.3599.450.450.45%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil78.280.450.57%
Alibaba175.744.152.42%
Twitter Inc31.600.832.71%
Facebook161.701.671.04%
Alphabet A1,111.797.830.71%
Apple172.471.390.81%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,967.101.08%10.37%
Ethereum148.502.86%21.96%
XRP0.32140.93%6.94%
Bitcoin Cash142.951.51%18.29%
EOS3.86343.75%39.18%

TRADING DIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA1.132419/02/2019COMPRA1.129219/02/20190.0032
COMPRA1.131518/02/2019VENTA1.132419/02/20190.0009
VENTA1.134120/02/2019COMPRA1.133420/02/20190.0007
VENTA1.135521/02/2019COMPRA1.135121/02/20190.0004
COMPRA1.133021/02/2019VENTA1.133821/02/20190.0008
COMPRA1.133322/02/2019VENTA1.134219/02/20190.0009
 
  0.0069

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA110.7119/02/2019COMPRA110.65019/02/20190.0600
COMPRA110.5818/02/2019VENTA110.71018/02/20190.1300
0.1900

ACÇÕES

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1619.44039.440158031/10/2018
Gen. Electric10.1102.7607.3528/12/2018
Apple171.060-31.640202.709/11/2018
BBVA5.2270.0075.2209/07/2018
Santander4.128-0.1094.23709/07/2018
Telefónica7.7681.0746.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.010-0.9103.92010/09/2018
ENCE6.7401.0505.69021/11/2018

NameReasonSell PricePérdidaFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0010/02/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdida 10/ac $          13.9820.26%02/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
AmazonP.O. $      2,000.00
ENCEP.O. $             7.50

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petróleo100.0008.00092.00009/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá100.0000.000100.00009/07/2018
Bonos Aeropuerto100.0000.000101.00010/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá100.0000.000102.00011/07/2018
Comentários
WhatsApp chat