Mercado financeiro em tempo real, 7 de dezembro

businessman with financial symbols coming from hand
0 5
ÍndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3024,580.7925,095.6224,500.86-366.88-1.47%
S&P 5002,657.322,708.722,649.58-38.63-1.43%
Nasdaq7,055.417,205.377,034.73-132.85-1.85%
Bovespa89,210.7389,985.9988,295.93364.240.41%
S&P/BMV IPC42,224.6942,315.8442,007.58237.690.57%
DAX10,788.0910,927.3710,788.09-22.89-0.21%
FTSE 1006,778.116,868.276,704.0574.061.10%
CAC 404,813.134,877.134,812.3832.680.68%
Euro Stoxx 503,058.533,097.923,057.9912.590.41%
IBEX 358,815.508,914.608,805.20510.58%
FTSE MIB18,741.9818,960.7518,741.9898.150.53%
SMI8,721.908,828.408,721.5050.40.58%
RTSI1,157.941,163.611,134.7323.872.10%
Nikkei 22521,678.6821,734.9421,506.45177.060.82%
Hang Seng26,063.7626,280.6626,055.78-92.62-0.35%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,250.601,252.401,242.6570.56%
XAU/USD1,244.921,246.811,237.417.060.57%
Silver14.65214.70714.5120.1430.99%
Copper2.7482.7752.7420.0050.18%
Crude Oil WTI53.6254.2250.612.134.14%
Brent Oil62.7363.759.122.674.45%
US Corn385.12385.75382.252.120.55%
US Soybeans916.25917.88907.56.250.69%
US Coffee C105.1106.95104.92-0.85-0.80%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil78.500.110.14%
Alibaba153.62-2.21-1.42%
Twitter Inc33.710.752.28%
Facebook137.63-2.00-1.43%
Alphabet A1,057.32-20.76-1.93%
Apple170.39-4.33-2.48%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,254.7-12.82%-17.45%
Ethereum82.61-17.42%-25.5%
XRP0.28868-13.31%-18.08%
Bitcoin Cash98.95-18.78%-40.58%
EOS1.5538-35.16%-43.34%

TRADING MOEDAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.133403/12/2018VENTA1.135603/12/20180.0022
VENTA1.135103/12/2018COMPRA1.134003/12/20180.0011
COMPRA1.134603/12/2018VENTA1.140004/12/20180.0054
COMPRA1.133204/12/2018VENTA1.135505/12/20180.0023
VENTA1.140106/12/2018COMPRA1.136806/12/20180.0033
0.0110

 


USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA113.54003/12/2018COMPRA113.64003/12/2018-0.100
VENTA113.12005/12/2018COMPRA112.74006/12/20180.380
COMPRA112.47006/12/2018VENTA112.69006/12/20180.220
0.5000

ACÇÕES

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDateResultado
Amazon1711.430131.430158031/10/2018 
BBVA4.763-0.4575.2207/09/2018
Santander4.050-0.1874.23707/09/2018
Telefónica7.7321.0386.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.410-0.5103.92009/10/2018
Apple173.790-28.910202.70009/11/2018 
ENCE5.400-0.2905.69021/11/2018

NameReasonSell PriceFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0002/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00 $          10.0002/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
ENCEP.O.             7.50 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00

OBRIGAÇÕES

NombrePrecioChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petróleo100.0008.00092.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panam100.0000.000100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.000100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.000100.00016/11/2018

 

Comentários
WhatsApp chat