Mercado financeiro em tempo real , começo do ano

0 11
IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3023,449.4723,464.4422,894.92763.253.36%
S&P 5002,531.922,533.682,478.9284.033.43%
Nasdaq6,734.056,739.066,554.25270.554.19%
Bovespa92,213.0192,701.3690,823.78648.750.71%
S&P/BMV IPC42,265.5942,661.8442,024.77221.270.53%
DAX10,767.6910,786.3410,483.90351.033.37%
FTSE 1006,837.426,850.376,692.50144.762.16%
CAC 404,737.124,750.514,636.79125.642.72%
Euro Stoxx 503,041.853,050.662,964.1587.192.95%
IBEX 358,737.808,774.308,588.10214.52.52%
FTSE MIB18,831.7918,832.1718,373.35613.393.37%
SMI8,612.508,628.508,441.40149.81.77%
RTSI1,118.031,118.031,090.9631.232.87%
Nikkei 22519,561.9619,692.5819,241.37-452.81-2.26%
Hang Seng25,626.0325,626.0324,924.73561.672.24%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,286.001,300.351,278.20-8.8-0.68%
XAU/USD1,284.431,298.531,276.77-9.74-0.75%
Silver15.78515.93215.648-0.012-0.08%
Copper2.6482.6492.5670.083.12%
Crude Oil WTI47.9949.2246.650.91.91%
Brent Oil57.1258.355.371.172.09%
US Corn382383.5379.8820.53%
US Soybeans920.75922.38910.257.750.85%
US Cocoa2,356.002,401.002,315.00-44-1.83%
US Coffee C102.1103100.47-0.05-0.05%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil71.032.403.50%
Alibaba139.969.367.17%
Twitter Inc29.841.856.61%
Facebook137.205.464.14%
Alphabet A1,075.9650.494.92%
Apple148.045.854.11%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,748.50-0.50%-1.38%
Ethereum147.401.37%14.74%
XRP0.3499-1.28%-3.39%
Bitcoin Cash154.93-2.23%-3.37%
EOS2.649-0.10%4.10%

TRADING DIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.137602/01/2019VENTA1.135602/01/2019-0.0020
COMPRA1.133402/01/2019VENTA1.137303/01/20190.0039
VENTA1.140104/01/2019COMPRA1.140304/01/2019-0.0002
0.0017

EUR/CHF

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA1.123303/01/2019COMPRA1.1247-0.0014
-0.0014

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA109.38002/01/2019COMPRA107.73003/01/20191.650
VENTA108.30004/01/2018COMPRA108.42004/01/2018-0.120
1.5300

ACÇÕES

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1530.500-49.500158031/10/2018
BBVA4.646-0.5745.2207/09/2018
Santander4.164-0.0734.23707/09/2018
Telefónica7.6690.9756.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.245-0.6753.92009/10/2018
Apple145.440-57.260202.70009/11/2018
ENCE5.640-0.0505.69021/11/2018
G. Electric8.0400.697.35028/12/2018

NameReasonSell PriceFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0002/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00 $          10.0002/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
ENCEP.O.             7.50 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.00092.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panamá100.0000.000100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.000100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.000100.00016/11/2018
Comentários
WhatsApp chat