Mercado financeiro em tempo real, 15 de Fevereiro

0 3

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,765.4225,773.1525,564.63324.581.28%
S&P 5002,766.382,771.622,763.9321.890.82%
Nasdaq7,448.987,474.957,444.6221.250.29%
Bovespa97,510.0998,291.0997,308.85-510.42-0.52%
S&P/BMV IPC42,871.0842,889.8442,782.07119.270.28%
DAX11,296.9211,324.3411,017.29207.261.87%
FTSE 1007,240.287,261.977,184.2543.270.60%
CAC 405,153.195,164.585,059.5090.671.79%
Euro Stoxx 503,239.653,247.853,175.1556.991.79%
IBEX 359,119.009,134.438,916.00166.501.86%
FTSE MIB20,137.5020,217.1719,766.35311.391.57%
SMI9,228.509,232.509,123.4090.381.00%
RTSI1,175.031,178.031,165.9618.581.62%
Nikkei 22520,900.9621,051.5820,853.37-239.11-1.13%
Hang Seng27,900.3228,256.0327,845.73-531.89-1.87%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,319.001,322.651,314.206,850.47%
XAU/USD1,317.221,319.421,311.854,620.35%
Silver15.6115.8615.520,050.51%
Copper2,782,82,750.080.36%
Crude Oil WTI55.5655.9954.090,881.62%
Brent Oil65.4765.8464.060,961.47%
US Corn374.38376.88373.88-0,62-0.17%
US Soybeans905.75909.12903.381,880.18%
US Cocoa2,340.002,345.002,285.0070.003.53%
US Coffee C97.9598.1097.470,550.03%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil76.420,620.81%
Alibaba167.60-1,05-0.62%
Twitter Inc31.410.451.45%
Facebook162.40-1,71-1.04%
Alphabet A1,119.19-10,96-0.89%
Apple170.38-0,37-0.22%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,590.500.14%2.33%
Ethereum121.400.01%8.18%
XRP299-0.53%-1.12%
Bitcoin Cash121.190.01%7.99%
EOS2,760.75%8.52%

 



NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1,612.8132.542.02%1580.0031/10/2018
BBVA5,2-0,02-0.38%5,2207/09/2018
Santander4.112-0,13-2,95%4.23707/09/2018
Telefónica7,490,7911.89%6.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.30-0.62-15.80%3.92009/10/2018
Apple170,67-32,26-15.88%202.70009/11/2018
ENCE6,741,0418,36%5.69021/11/2018
G. Electric10,192,8438.63%7.35028/12/2018

NameReasonSell PriceBeneficioFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0015.38%02/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9811.22%18/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00 $          10.0020.26%02/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
ENCEP.O.             7.50 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.0005.00%100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.0008.70%92.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panamá100.0000.0007.50%100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.0006.50%100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.0007.00%100.00016/11/2018
Rdto. Medio6.94%
Comentários
WhatsApp chat