Mercado financeiro em tempo real 19 de junho

0 8

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,871.4626,451.4425,759.66-208.64-0.80%
S&P 5003,098.023,141.163,108.03-17.32-0.56%
Nasdaq9,946.1210,053.919,872.94+3.07+0.03%
Bovespa96,572.1097,540.3395,874.30+446.86+0.46%
S&P/BMV IPC38,404.6338,592.2537,782.98+771.74+2.05%
DAX12,330.7612,483.8412,189.67+49.23+0.40%
FTSE 1006,292.606,284.966,184.88+68.53+1.10%
CAC 404,979.465,040.474,979.45+20.70+0.42%
Euro Stoxx 503,269.103,300.663,257.00+19.20+0.59%
IBEX 357,414.207,495.307,318.10+24.70+0.32%
SMI10,266.2910,218.0510,074.95+79.79+0.78%
RTSI1,249.671,259.861,234.88+18.96+1.54%
Nikkei 22522,478.7922,523.6622,352.16+123.33+0.55%
Hang Seng24,643.8924,464.9424,121.89+178.95+0.73%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,755.001,760.451,728.30+24.35+1.43%
XAU/USD1,744.851,745.291,721.59+20.92+1.21%
Silver17.83018.02717.473+0.307+1.74%
Copper2.6072.6502.588+0.019+0.73%
Crude Oil WTI39.4540.5138.39+0.61+1.57%
Brent Oil41.9642.9141.03+0.45+1.08%
US Corn332.88333.62327.62+1.88+0.57%
US Soybeans875.88880.38871.62+2.38+0.33%
US Coffee C94.1295.3893.48-0.48-0.51%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil45.98-0.94-2.00%
Alibaba220.64-2.90-1.30%
Twitter Inc33.40-0.62-1.82%
Facebook238.79+2.85+1.21%
Alphabet A1,424.64-9.48-0.66%
Apple349.72-2.01-0.57%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin9,314.70-0.41%-1.43%
Ethereum229.61+0.15%-3.70%
XRP0.18809-0.69%-3.10%
Bitcoin Cash234.14-0.36% -3.41%
Litecoin43.158 -0.02%-3.90%
EOS2.5283+0.49%-2.77%

TRADINGDIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,124115/06/20VENTA1,126015/06/200,0019
COMPRA1,125215/06/20VENTA1,131615/06/200,0064
VENTA1,133016/06/20COMPRA1,125916/06/200,0071
VENTA1,128017/06/20COMPRA1,124117/06/200,0039
VENTA1,125018/06/20COMPRA1,122118/06/200,0029
VENTA1,124019/06/20COMPRA1,119019/06/200,0050
Inversión    100.000,002,41% Beneficio   2.412,95

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,247515/06/2020VENTA1,256415/06/20200,0089
VENTA1,265116/06/20COMPRA1,258716/06/200,0064
VENTA1,280417/06/20COMPRA1,274517/06/200,0059
VENTA1,254018/06/20COMPRA1,243018/06/200,0110
VENTA1,244219/06/20COMPRA1,237919/06/200,0063
Inversión    100.000,003,06%Beneficio   3.063,77

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA107,4315/06/20COMPRA107,1015/06/200,33
VENTA107,6016/06/20COMPRA107,3216/06/200,28
VENTA107,7017/06/20COMPRA107,2417/06/200,46
VENTA107,0018/06/20COMPRA106,7718/06/200,23
COMPRA106,8519/06/20VENTA107,0019/06/200,15
Inversión    100.000,001,35%Beneficio   1.349,90

Ações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple349,7289,72034,51%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,13-0,060-1,88%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,15-0,217-9,16%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica4,420,44011,06%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing187,0216,8209,88%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart119,8511,87010,99%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar7,674,670155,67%3,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil45,989,11024,71%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla1.000,90459,59084,90%541,3113/03/2020
NIO7,344,640171,85%2,7014/04/2020
J & J143,8313,83010,64%130,0014/04/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 45,74%Rent. Anual68,61%2020

Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 500-6,65%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq5,46%

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Obrigações do Tesouro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,710,11018,33%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin9.304,504.064,5077,57%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum229,29109,2991,08%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Óleo

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI39,458,6428,04%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil41,968,9627,15%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI39,4527,45228,75%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil41,9623,96133,11%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
CrudeOil WTI41,23–         8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–         8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020
Comentários
WhatsApp chat