Mercado financeiro em tempo real 26 de junho

0 6

Mercado financeiro em tempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,015.5525,641.6924,971.03-730.05-2.84%
S&P 5003,009.053,086.253,024.01-74.71-2.42%
Nasdaq9,757.2210,000.679,749.07-259.78-2.59%
Bovespa93,834.4995,979.0393,513.70-2,148.60-2.24%
S&P/BMV IPC37,431.9537,794.6737,273.51-302.57-0.80%
DAX12,089.3912,236.4611,957.31-88.48-0.73%
FTSE 1006,163.866,262.576,158.35+16.72+0.27%
CAC 404,909.645,014.834,908.15-8.94-0.18%
Euro Stoxx 503,204.173,272.973,201.34-14.74-0.46%
IBEX 357,178.407,295.807,077.80-91.90-1.26%
SMI10,041.9110,216.5210,021.99-47.92-0.47%
RTSI1,246.741,270.361,236.91-10.44-0.83%
Nikkei 22522,512.0822,589.1422,408.27+252.29+1.13%
Hang Seng24,549.9925,071.3224,770.95-231.59-0.93%

Matérias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,784.801,785.901,754.85+14.20+0.80%
XAU/USD1,771.451,771.931,747.67+7.79+0.44%
Silver17.95018.12217.562+0.055+0.31%
Copper2.6552.6992.651-0.008-0.30%
Crude Oil WTI38.2039.3437.80-0.52-1.34%
Brent Oil40.7341.7840.30-0.32-0.78%
US Corn316.38319.62313.62-1.62-0.61%
US Soybeans865.75871.62862.62-4.25-0.49%
US Coffee C96.3397.1094.73+0.83+0.87%

Ações principais

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil43.62-1.55-3.43%
Alibaba215.71-6.45-2.90%
Twitter Inc29.05-2.32-7.40%
Facebook216.08-19.60-8.32%
Alphabet A1,362.54-78.56-5.45%
Apple353.63-11.21-3.07%

Criptomoedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin9,179-0.41%-1.65%
Ethereum229.96-1.04%+0.44%
XRP0.18325+0.31%-2.26%
Bitcoin Cash231.14-0.64%-1.15%
Litecoin43.031  +1.42%+0.59%
EOS2.4785-0.02%-1.82%

TRADINGDIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,117822/06/20VENTA1,121022/06/200,0032
COMPRA1,121322/06/20VENTA1,126022/06/200,0047
VENTA1,134023/06/20COMPRA1,130023/06/200,0040
VENTA1,131024/06/20COMPRA1,125024/06/200,0060
VENTA1,125025/06/20COMPRA1,120525/06/200,0045
VENTA1,124026/06/20COMPRA1,120926/06/200,0031
Inversión    100.000,002,26% Beneficio2.264,59

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,239322/06/2020VENTA1,248122/06/20200,0088
COMPRA1,245023/06/20VENTA1,252023/06/200,0070
VENTA1,251524/06/20COMPRA1,243024/06/200,0085
VENTA1,245025/06/20COMPRA1,239025/06/200,0060
VENTA1,243026/06/20COMPRA1,23326/06/200,0100
Inversión    100.000,003,24%Beneficio   3.238,08

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA106,9822/06/20COMPRA106,8022/06/200,18
VENTA107,1023/06/20COMPRA106,3023/06/200,80
COMPRA106,5524/06/20COMPRA106,9024/06/20-0,35
VENTA107,4025/06/20COMPRA107,1525/06/200,25
COMPRA106,9026/06/20VENTA107,2026/06/200,30
Inversión    100.000,001,10%Beneficio   1.100,19

Ações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple353,6393,63036,01%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,00-0,190-5,96%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,13-0,240-10,13%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica4,210,2305,78%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing175,014,8102,83%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart118,3210,3409,58%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar7,604,600153,33%3,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil43,626,75018,31%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla959,74418,43077,30%541,3113/03/2020
NIO6,904,200155,56%2,7014/04/2020
J & J137,817,8106,01%130,0014/04/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL40,78%Rent. Anual61,17%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 500-7,64%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq7,31%

Obrigações

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Obrigações do Tesouro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,640,0406,67%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin9.161,903.921,9074,85%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum229,79109,7991,49%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Óleo

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI38,207,3923,99%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil40,737,7323,42%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI38,2026,20218,33%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil40,7322,73126,28%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
CrudeOil WTI41,23–         8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–         8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020
Comentários
WhatsApp chat